Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Bramka
1 Adam Drewnowski Adam Drewnowski Tiger Wołomin 16
2 Rafał Saks Rafał Saks Al-Maj Car Marki 15
3 Mateusz Godlewski Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce 10
- Mateusz Muszyński Mateusz Muszyński UrsynówAmatorzy 10
5 Marcin Sobieski Marcin Sobieski FC Drzewce  9
6 Łukasz Urbanik Łukasz Urbanik Wola Rasztowska  8
- Jan Szulkowski Jan Szulkowski AGD Marking  8
- Kacper Dalba Kacper Dalba AGD Marking  8
9 Adrian Baranowski Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji  7
- Mateusz Hopcia Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce  7
- Sebastian Wrzesiński Sebastian Wrzesiński Al-Maj Car Marki  7
12 Chrystian Karczewski Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka  6
- Łukasz Skirzyński Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów  6
- Kamil Czyżak Kamil Czyżak Tiger Wołomin  6
- Paweł Gołaszewski Paweł Gołaszewski Tiger Wołomin  6
- Dawid Jeznach Dawid Jeznach AGD Marking  6
17 Kuba Bogdan Kuba Bogdan AGD Marking  5
- Mateusz Hołda Mateusz Hołda Ursynów  5
- Mateusz Kowalski Mateusz Kowalski FC Hash  5
- Daniel Kowalski Daniel Kowalski FC Drzewce  5
- Michał Kulesza Michał Kulesza Na Fantazji  5
- Łukasz Łuniewski Łukasz Łuniewski FC HashFC Hash  5
23 Szymon Tokaj Szymon Tokaj SSC ŻoliBoli  4
- Rafał Rusowicz Rafał Rusowicz Na Fantazji  4
- Piotr Stefankowski Piotr Stefankowski Tiger Wołomin  4
- Damian Malinowski Damian Malinowski Al-Maj Car Marki  4
- Przemysław Gronek Przemysław Gronek Wola Rasztowska  4
- Piotr Wojciechowski Piotr Wojciechowski SSC ŻoliBoli  4
- Kamil Kłopotowski Kamil Kłopotowski FC Drzewce  4
30 Czarek Żaboklicki Czarek Żaboklicki Na Fantazji  3
- Adam Wypyski Adam Wypyski Wola Rasztowska  3
- Rafał Bulik Rafał Bulik Wola Rasztowska  3
- Piotr Miętus Piotr Miętus Ursynów  3
- Jan Martynowski Jan Martynowski FC Drzewce  3
- Bartłomiej Kamiński Bartłomiej Kamiński FC Drzewce  3
- Darian Zasłonka Darian Zasłonka Sokoły Zielonka  3
- Mateusz Kowalczyk Mateusz Kowalczyk Wola Rasztowska  3
- Kamil Zaręba Kamil Zaręba AGD Marking  3
- Adam Stańczuk Adam Stańczuk Ursynów  3
- Adrian Górny Adrian Górny Al-Maj Car Marki  3
41 Piotr Bednarowicz Piotr Bednarowicz SSC ŻoliBoli  2
- Łukasz Polak Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska  2
- Radek Tabaszewski Radek Tabaszewski Na Fantazji  2
- Kamil Osowski Kamil Osowski Na Fantazji  2
- Cezary Wojda Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Krzysztof Moniuszko Krzysztof Moniuszko FC HashGalacticos  2
- Łukasz Pokrzywnicki Łukasz Pokrzywnicki AGD Marking  2
- Dominik Zdrojewski Dominik Zdrojewski Tiger Wołomin  2
- Michał Orych Michał Orych AGD Marking  2
- Tomek Kryszkiewicz Tomek Kryszkiewicz Wola Rasztowska  2
- Patryk Pikulski Patryk Pikulski FC HashFC Hash  2
- Szymon Pietrucha Szymon Pietrucha Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Tomasz Sieczkowski Tomasz Sieczkowski Ursynów  2
- Konrad Bulik Konrad Bulik Wola Rasztowska  2
- Paweł Żochowski Paweł Żochowski Tiger Wołomin  2
- Piotr Dudziński Piotr Dudziński FC Hash  2
- Arek Pisarek Arek Pisarek Lema Logistic  2
- Sebastian Bełczyński Sebastian Bełczyński FC HashGalacticos  2
- Mariusz Kowalski II Mariusz Kowalski II FC HashFC Hash  2
- Bartek Przyszewski Bartek Przyszewski Wola Rasztowska  2

Strona 1 z 2

Fil Pol 1516 Al Mar 1617 Fil Pol 1718 In Plus 1819